JARNÍ LOS - 2019

Okresní přebor žáků 7+1

 

14. kolo

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 10:00 Štoky - Lípa

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 10:00 Rozsochatec - Leština

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 12:30 Šmolovy - Herálec

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 13:30 Tis - Mírovka

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 13:30 Šlapanov - Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 15:30 Úsobí - Lipnice n. S.

 

15. kolo

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 10:00 Rozsochatec - Speřice

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 10:00 Mírovka - Úsobí

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 10:00 Herálec - Šlapanov

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 10:45 Lipnice n. S. - Štoky

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 13:30 Lípa - Šmolovy

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 13:30 Leština - Tis

 

16. kolo

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 10:00 Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice - Speřice

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 10:00 Štoky - Mírovka

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 12:30 Šmolovy - Lipnice n. S.

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 13:30 Šlapanov - Lípa

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 10:00 Tis - Rozsochatec

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 15:30 Úsobí - Leština

 

17. kolo

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:00 Rozsochatec - Úsobí

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:00 Mírovka - Šmolovy

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:00 Herálec - Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 10:45 Lipnice n. S. - Šlapanov

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 13:30 Leština - Štoky

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 13:30 Tis - Speřice

 

24. kolo

Středa 1. 5. 2019 13:30 Speřice - Mírovka

Středa 1. 5. 2019 16:30 Lipnice n. S. - Leština

Středa 1. 5. 2019 16:30 Lípa - Rozsochatec

Středa 1. 5. 2019 16:30 Herálec - Tis

Středa 1. 5. 2019 16:30 Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice - Úsobí

Středa 1. 5. 2019 16:30 Šlapanov - Šmolovy

 

18. kolo

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 10:00 Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice - Lípa

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 10:00 Štoky - Rozsochatec

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 12:30 Šmolovy - Leština

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 13:30 Šlapanov - Mírovka

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 11:00 Speřice - Herálec

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 15:30 Úsobí - Tis

 

25. kolo

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30 Šlapanov - Speřice

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30 Štoky - Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30 Úsobí - Herálec

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30 Tis - Lípa

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30 Rozsochatec - Lipnice n. S.

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30 Leština - Mírovka

 

19. kolo

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 10:00 Rozsochatec - Šmolovy

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 10:45 Lipnice n. S. - Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 13:30 Tis - Štoky

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 13:30 Leština - Šlapanov

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 11:00 Speřice - Úsobí

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 13:30 Lípa - Herálec

 

20. kolo

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 10:00 Herálec - Lipnice n. S.

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 10:00 Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice - Mírovka

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 12:30 Šmolovy - Tis

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 13:30 Šlapanov - Rozsochatec

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 10:00 Štoky - Úsobí

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 11:00 Speřice - Lípa

 

21. kolo

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:00 Štoky - Speřice

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:00 Mírovka - Herálec

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:45 Lipnice n. S. - Lípa

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 13:30 Tis - Šlapanov

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 13:30 Leština - Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 15:30 Úsobí - Šmolovy

 

26. kolo

Středa 29. 5. 2019 16:30 Speřice - Leština

Středa 29. 5. 2019 16:30 Mírovka - Rozsochatec

Středa 29. 5. 2019 16:30 Lipnice n. S. - Tis

Středa 29. 5. 2019 16:30 Lípa - Úsobí

Středa 29. 5. 2019 16:30 Herálec - Štoky

Středa 29. 5. 2019 16:30 Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice - Šmolovy

 

22. kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 10:00 Herálec - Leština

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 10:00 Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice - Rozsochatec

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 12:30 Šmolovy - Štoky

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 13:30 Šlapanov - Úsobí

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 13:30 Lípa - Mírovka

Neděle 2. 6. 2019 11:00 Speřice - Lipnice n. S.

 

23. kolo

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 10:00 Rozsochatec - Herálec

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 10:00 Mírovka - Lipnice n. S.

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 12:30 Šmolovy - Speřice

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 13:30 Leština - Lípa

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 13:30 Tis - Ledeč n. S./Hněvkovice

Neděle 9. 6. 2019 10:00 Štoky - Šlapanov

 

 

Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one