JARNÍ LOS - 2019
 

I.B třída, skupina A

 

15. kolo

Sobota 23. 3. 2019 15:00  Havlíčkův Brod C - HABRY

Sobota 23. 3. 2019 15:00  Nový Rychnov – Havlíčkova Borová

Neděle 24. 3. 2019 13:30  Černíč – Chotěboř B

Neděle 31. 3. 2019 15:00  Šmolovy - Rozsochatec

Neděle 31. 3. 2019 15:00  Lučice - Tis

Neděle 31. 3. 2019 15:00  Antonínův Důl

Nedelě 31. 3. 2019 15:00  Pohled – Lípa


 

16. kolo

Sobota 23. 3. 2019 15:00  Tis - Šmolovy

Sobota 23. 3. 2019 15:00  Rozsochatec - Černíč

Sobota 23.3. 2019 15:00  Žďírec nad Doubravou B – Havlíčkův Brod C

Neděle 24. 3. 2019 13:30  Chotěboř B - Lípa

Neděle 31. 3. 2019 15:00  Pohled - Antonínův Důl

Neděle 31. 3. 2019 15:00  HABRY - Nový Rychnov

Středa 1. 5. 2019 17:00 Lučice - Havlíčkova Borová

 

17. kolo

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 15:30  Ždírec nad Doubravou B - HABRY

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 15:30  Lípa - ROZSOCHATEC

Sobota 6. 4. 2019 15:30  Lučice - Nový Rychnov

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 13:30  Černíč - Tis

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 15:30  Šmolovy - Havlíčkova Borová

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 15:30  Pohled - Havlíčkův Brod C

Neděle 7. 4. 2019 15:30  Antonínův Důl - Chotěboř B


 

18.kolo

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 15:30  Tis - Lípa

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 15:30  ROZSOCHATEC - Antonínův Důl

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 15:30  Chotěboř B - Havlíčkův Brod C

Neděle 14. 4. 2019 15:00  Nový Rychnov - Šmolovy

Neděle 14. 4. 2019 15:30  Havlíčkova Borová - Černíč

Neděle 14. 4. 2019 15:30  Pohled - Ždírec nad Doubravou

Neděle 14. 4. 2019 15:30  Lučice - HABRY


 

19.kolo

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 16:00  Ždírec nad Doubravou B - Chotěboř B

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 16:00  Havlíčkův Brod C - ROZSOCHATEC

Sobota 20. 4. 2019 16:00  Lípa - Havlíčkova Borová

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 13:00  Černíč - Nový Rychnov

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 15:30  Šmolovy - Lučice

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 16:00  Antonínův Důl - Tis

Neděle 21. 4. 2019 16:00  Pohled - HABRY

 

20.kolo

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 16:00  Havlíčkova Borová - Antonínův Důl

Sobota 27. 4. 2019 16:00  Tis - Havlíčkův Brod C

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 15:00  Nový Rychnov - Lípa

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 16:00  ROZSOCHATEC - Ždírec nad Doubravou B

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 16:00  Pohled - Chotěboř B

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 16:00  HABRY - Šmolovy

Neděle 28. 4. 2019 16:00  Lučice - Černíč

 


 

21. kolo

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkův Brod C - Havlíčkova Borová

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 13:30  Černíč - Šmolovy

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 16:30  Antonínův Důl - Nový Rychnov

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 16:30  Lípa - Lučice

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 16:30  Chotěboř B - HABRY

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 16:30  Pohled - ROZSOCHATEC

Neděle 5. 5. 2019 16:30  Ždírec nad Doubravou B - Tis


 

22.kolo

Středa 8. 5. 2019 16:30  HABRY - Havlíčkova Borová

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkův Brod C - Antonínův Důl

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:30  Tis - Nový Rychnov

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:30  ROZSOCHATEC - Lučice

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 16:30  Pohled - Černíč

Neděle 16. 6. 2019 16:30  Ždírec nad Doubravou B - Lípa

Neděle 16. 6. 2019 16:30  Chotěboř B - Šmolovy


 

23.kolo

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 16:30  Lučice - Antonínův Důl

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 16:30  Nový Rychnov - Havlíčkův Brod C

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 15:30  Šmolovy - Lípa

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:30  HABRY - Černíč

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkova Borová - Ždírec nad Doubravou B

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:30  Pohled - Tis

Neděle 12. 5. 2019 16:30  ROZSOCHATEC - Chotěboř B


 

24.kolo

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 16:30  ROZSOCHATEC - HABRY

Sobota 18. 5. 2019 16:30  Ždírec nad Doubravou B - Nový Rychnov

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkův Brod C - Lučice

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:30  Antonínův Důl - Šmolovy

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:30  Lípa - Černíč

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:30  Chotěboř B - Tis

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 16:30  Pohled - Havlíčkova Borová


 

25.kolo

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 16:30  Tis - ROZSOCHATEC

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 16:30  Lučice - Ždírec nad Doubravou B

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 13:30  Černíč - Antonínův Důl

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 15:30  Šmolovy - Havlíčkův Brod C

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 16:30  HABRY - Lípa

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 16:30  Pohled - Nový Rychnov

Neděle 26. 5. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkova Borová - Chotěboř B


 

26.kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkův Brod C - Černíč

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 16:30  Tis - HABRY

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 16:30  ROZSOCHATEC - Havlíčkova Borová

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 16:30  Chotěboř B - Nový Rychnov

Neděle 2. 6. 2019 16:30  Pohled - Lučice

Neděle 2. 6. 2019 16:30  Ždírec nad Doubravou B - Šmolovy

Neděle 2. 6. 2019 16:30  Antonínův Důl - Lípa


 

27.kolo

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 16:30  Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod C

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 16:30  Lučice - Chotěboř B

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 16:30  Nový Rychnov - ROZSOCHATEC

Sobota 8. 6. 2019 16:30  Havlíčkova Borová - Tis

Neděle 9. 6. 2019 13:30  Černíč - Ždírec nad Doubravou B

Neděle 9. 6. 2019 16:30  Pohled - Šmolovy

Neděle 9. 6. 2019 16:30  HABRY - Antonínův Důl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one